logo
Hoş geldiniz. Suzhou Quanjuda Purification Technology Co., LTD
+86-15050190746

ESD kumaşı

Kalite 2.5mm Elmas Desen ESD Örme Kumaş Beyaz, Mavi, Yeşil Ağırlık 135GSM fabrika

2.5mm Elmas Desen ESD Örme Kumaş Beyaz, Mavi, Yeşil Ağırlık 135GSM

2.5mm Diamond Pattern Electrostatic Discharge Fabric White Light Weight 135GSM ESD Knitted Fabric 2.5mm Diamond Pattern: AF0631 Description: Anti-static ESD Knitted Polyester Fabric, 2.5mm Diamond Applications: ESD protection in clean rooms, work wear Features: 1) Durable and light weight, with good ...
Kalite Yüzey Direnci 10e6 10e9ohms Esd kumaş Ateş Geri Dayanıcı Uygulamalar için En Son Koruma Seçimi fabrika

Yüzey Direnci 10e6 10e9ohms Esd kumaş Ateş Geri Dayanıcı Uygulamalar için En Son Koruma Seçimi

Product Description: One of the key features of this ESD Fabric is its wear resistance and corrosion resistance. This makes it perfect for use in aerospace applications where components are exposed to harsh environments and need to be able to withstand the elements. The ESD Fabric is incredibly ...
Kalite Siyah 4 mm ızgara % 33 pamuk % 2 karbon lif antistatik TC kumaş ESD çalışma giysileri için fabrika

Siyah 4 mm ızgara % 33 pamuk % 2 karbon lif antistatik TC kumaş ESD çalışma giysileri için

Black 4mm Grid Conductive Wire Red Anti Static 65%Polyester 32%Cotton 2%Carbon TC Fiber Fabric Description: 4mm Grid Anti Static TC Fabric Material: 65%polyester 33%cotton 2% Carbon Fiber Color: Red,Blue,Gray,Gold,GRAY,Green,and etc Use: Making esd working clothes Fabric Style: 4mm Grid or custom 2...
Kalite Sıvı İtici Otoklavlanabilir Temiz Oda Polyester Kumaş Yıkanabilir fabrika

Sıvı İtici Otoklavlanabilir Temiz Oda Polyester Kumaş Yıkanabilir

Fluid Repellent Washable Autoclavable Cleanroom Polyester Fabric Antistatic Description: It is a non ESD 1X2 twill woven continuous filament polyester fabric, which offers good resistance to chemicals and abrasion, designed to meet the requirements for Class 100 (ISO 5) cleanrooms and higher, fluid ...
Kalite Temiz Oda İçin Polyester Karbon Fiber 5mm Izgara ESD Anti Statik Kumaş fabrika

Temiz Oda İçin Polyester Karbon Fiber 5mm Izgara ESD Anti Statik Kumaş

OEM Cleanroom Anti static Fabric 98%Polyester 2%Carbon Fiber Plain Grid 5mm ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti static Fabric Description: Spec Value Anti-static Fabric Material 98% Polyester 2% Carbon Fiber Color Navy blue and etc / Customizable other colors Use ESD protection in cleanroom Carbon ...
Kalite Mavi ESD Anti-Statik Asit Alkali Tozsuz Giysi Koruyucu Giysi Kumaş fabrika

Mavi ESD Anti-Statik Asit Alkali Tozsuz Giysi Koruyucu Giysi Kumaş

Anti static acid and alkali dust-free clothing protective clothing fabric for dust-free workshops Product Name Anti static and Acid alkali Protection Fabric composition 98% polyester+2% carbon fiber (conductive fiber) Yarn specification warp 150D x weft 300D Weight 210 g/m ² (± 5%) width 150 cm (can ...
Kalite Temiz Oda Giysileri için 150mm Izgara% 98 Polyester% 2 Karbon Fiber ESD Kumaş fabrika

Temiz Oda Giysileri için 150mm Izgara% 98 Polyester% 2 Karbon Fiber ESD Kumaş

Cleanroom Lab Clothing 5mm Grid 98%Polyester+2%Carbon Fiber ESD Anti-static Fabric Anti-static Fabric Description: Anti-static ESD Polyester Fabric Material: 98% Polyester+2% Carbon Fiber Color: Blue,White, Pink,Yellow,Green,etc / Customizable other colors Use: ESD protection in clean rooms, work ...
Kalite % 90 Poliester % 10 Karbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatik Kırık Dairesel örgü Kumaşlar için fabrika

% 90 Poliester % 10 Karbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatik Kırık Dairesel örgü Kumaşlar için

90% Polyester 10% Carbon Fiber Tubular ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs Description: ESD Antistatic Rib Circular Knit Fabric for Cuffs is a specialized fabric designed for creating cuffs on garments that require electrostatic discharge (ESD) protection. The fabric is specifically ...
Kalite 4mm Izgara Pamuk Polyester Karbon Dokuma Anti Statik T C Kumaş fabrika

4mm Izgara Pamuk Polyester Karbon Dokuma Anti Statik T C Kumaş

65% Cotton 32% Polyester 3% Carbon Yellow Woven 4mm Grid Antistatic ESD T/C Fabric ESD TC Fabric Features: 1) For usage in manufacturing kinds of functional ESD garments, with cotton mixed, it is more comfortable and breathable than conductive silk 2) This kind of garment, offers good resistance to ...